Home ] flightplan ] diary / logbook ] [ photos & videos ] equipment ] guestbook ] contact me ]

Photos and videos from: 

Rio de Janeiro  16.01.-19.01.2009
São Paulo 20.01.2009
Buenos Aires 21.01.-23.01.2009
Santiago de Chile 24.01.2009
Pucon, Chile 25.01.-06.02.2009
Easter Island / Rapa Nui 06.02.-08.02.2009
Mo'orea / Tahiti 09.02.-15.02.2009
New Zealand 16.02.-28.02.2009
Australia 01.03.-29.03.2009
Bali 30.03.-03.04.2009
Hong Kong 04.04.-06.04.2009
Singapore 06.04.-10.04.2009

 

 

These sites are written in German. Translate them with Google Translator: